Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Elektro BiergansMeyer GmbHTheisen-Lamberts

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 09:45

Brück U10

Langel U10

0:0

05.09.2020 10:45

Wahn-Grengel U10

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

0:0

05.09.2020 12:00

Deutz 05 U10 II

Urbach U10

0:0

05.09.2020 12:15

Westhoven U10

Dünnwald U10

0:0

05.09.2020 13:30

Rath-Heumar U10

Poll U10

0:0

12.09.2020 11:45

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Deutz 05 U10 II

0:0

12.09.2020 12:00

Poll U10

Wahn-Grengel U10

0:0

12.09.2020 12:00

Urbach U10

Westhoven U10

0:0

12.09.2020 13:00

Langel U10

Rath-Heumar U10

0:0

19.09.2020 10:30

Wahn-Grengel U10

Langel U10

0:0

19.09.2020 10:40

Dünnwald U10

Urbach U10

0:0

19.09.2020 12:15

Westhoven U10

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

0:0

19.09.2020 12:30

Deutz 05 U10 II

Poll U10

0:0

25.09.2020 17:30

Zündorf U10

Brück U10

0:0

26.09.2020 11:00

Brück U10

Rath-Heumar U10

0:0

26.09.2020 11:45

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Dünnwald U10

26.09.2020 12:00

Poll U10

Westhoven U10

0:0

26.09.2020 12:00

Zündorf U10

Wahn-Grengel U10

0:0

26.09.2020 13:00

Langel U10

Deutz 05 U10 II

0:0

29.09.2020 17:30

Rath-Heumar U10

Zündorf U10

03.10.2020 10:40

Dünnwald U10

Poll U10

03.10.2020 12:00

Urbach U10

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

03.10.2020 12:15

Westhoven U10

Langel U10

03.10.2020 12:30

Deutz 05 U10 II

Zündorf U10

03.10.2020 13:15

Wahn-Grengel U10

Brück U10

31.10.2020 12:00

Brück U10

Deutz 05 U10 II

31.10.2020 12:00

Poll U10

Urbach U10

31.10.2020 13:00

Zündorf U10

Westhoven U10

31.10.2020 13:00

Langel U10

Dünnwald U10

31.10.2020 13:30

Rath-Heumar U10

Wahn-Grengel U10

07.11.2020 10:40

Dünnwald U10

Zündorf U10

07.11.2020 12:00

Urbach U10

Langel U10

07.11.2020 12:15

Westhoven U10

Brück U10

07.11.2020 12:30

Deutz 05 U10 II

Rath-Heumar U10

07.11.2020 13:45

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Poll U10

21.11.2020 09:45

Brück U10

Dünnwald U10

21.11.2020 12:00

Zündorf U10

Urbach U10

21.11.2020 12:45

Wahn-Grengel U10

Deutz 05 U10 II

21.11.2020 13:00

Langel U10

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

21.11.2020 13:15

Rath-Heumar U10

Westhoven U10

28.11.2020 10:40

Dünnwald U10

Rath-Heumar U10

28.11.2020 11:45

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Zündorf U10

28.11.2020 12:00

Poll U10

Langel U10

28.11.2020 12:00

Urbach U10

Brück U10

28.11.2020 12:15

Westhoven U10

Wahn-Grengel U10

05.12.2020 09:45

Brück U10

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

05.12.2020 10:30

Wahn-Grengel U10

Dünnwald U10

05.12.2020 12:00

Zündorf U10

Poll U10

05.12.2020 13:15

Rath-Heumar U10

Urbach U10

05.12.2020 14:30

Deutz 05 U10 II

Westhoven U10

12.12.2020 10:40

Dünnwald U10

Deutz 05 U10 II

12.12.2020 11:45

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Rath-Heumar U10

12.12.2020 12:00

Poll U10

Brück U10

12.12.2020 12:00

Urbach U10

Wahn-Grengel U10

12.12.2020 13:00

Langel U10

Zündorf U10

20.02.2021 10:40

Dünnwald U10

Westhoven U10

20.02.2021 11:45

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Wahn-Grengel U10

20.02.2021 12:00

Urbach U10

Deutz 05 U10 II

20.02.2021 12:00

Poll U10

Rath-Heumar U10

20.02.2021 13:00

Langel U10

Brück U10

27.02.2021 09:45

Brück U10

Zündorf U10

27.02.2021 12:15

Westhoven U10

Urbach U10

27.02.2021 12:30

Deutz 05 U10 II

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

27.02.2021 12:45

Wahn-Grengel U10

Poll U10

27.02.2021 13:30

Rath-Heumar U10

Langel U10

06.03.2021 12:00

Urbach U10

Dünnwald U10

06.03.2021 12:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Westhoven U10

06.03.2021 12:00

Zündorf U10

Rath-Heumar U10

06.03.2021 12:00

Poll U10

Deutz 05 U10 II

06.03.2021 13:00

Langel U10

Wahn-Grengel U10

13.03.2021 10:40

Dünnwald U10

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

13.03.2021 12:15

Westhoven U10

Poll U10

13.03.2021 12:30

Deutz 05 U10 II

Langel U10

13.03.2021 12:45

Wahn-Grengel U10

Zündorf U10

13.03.2021 13:15

Rath-Heumar U10

Brück U10

20.03.2021 09:45

Brück U10

Wahn-Grengel U10

20.03.2021 11:45

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Urbach U10

20.03.2021 12:00

Poll U10

Dünnwald U10

20.03.2021 12:00

Zündorf U10

Deutz 05 U10 II

20.03.2021 13:00

Langel U10

Westhoven U10

17.04.2021 10:40

Dünnwald U10

Langel U10

17.04.2021 12:00

Urbach U10

Poll U10

17.04.2021 12:15

Westhoven U10

Zündorf U10

17.04.2021 12:30

Deutz 05 U10 II

Brück U10

17.04.2021 12:45

Wahn-Grengel U10

Rath-Heumar U10

24.04.2021 09:45

Brück U10

Westhoven U10

24.04.2021 12:00

Zündorf U10

Dünnwald U10

24.04.2021 12:00

Poll U10

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

24.04.2021 13:00

Langel U10

Urbach U10

24.04.2021 13:15

Rath-Heumar U10

Deutz 05 U10 II

01.05.2021 10:40

Dünnwald U10

Brück U10

01.05.2021 12:00

Urbach U10

Zündorf U10

01.05.2021 12:15

Westhoven U10

Rath-Heumar U10

01.05.2021 12:30

Deutz 05 U10 II

Wahn-Grengel U10

01.05.2021 13:45

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Langel U10

08.05.2021 09:45

Brück U10

Urbach U10

08.05.2021 12:00

Zündorf U10

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

08.05.2021 12:45

Wahn-Grengel U10

Westhoven U10

08.05.2021 13:00

Langel U10

Poll U10

08.05.2021 13:15

Rath-Heumar U10

Dünnwald U10

15.05.2021 10:40

Dünnwald U10

Wahn-Grengel U10

15.05.2021 11:45

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Brück U10

15.05.2021 12:00

Poll U10

Zündorf U10

15.05.2021 12:00

Urbach U10

Rath-Heumar U10

15.05.2021 12:15

Westhoven U10

Deutz 05 U10 II

29.05.2021 09:45

Brück U10

Poll U10

29.05.2021 12:00

Zündorf U10

Langel U10

29.05.2021 12:30

Deutz 05 U10 II

Dünnwald U10

29.05.2021 12:45

Wahn-Grengel U10

Urbach U10

29.05.2021 13:15

Rath-Heumar U10

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Nächstes Spiel

03.10.2020 12:30

Deutz 05 U10 II

Zündorf U10

Letztes Spiel

26.09.2020 12:00

Zündorf U10

0

Wahn-Grengel U10

0

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. Deutz 05 U10 II

4

2. Poll U10

4

3. Langel U10

4

4. Westhoven U10

4

5. Wahn-Grengel U10

4

6. Brück U10

3

7. Rath-Heumar U10

3

8. Urbach U10

3

9. Gremberg-Humboldt .

3

10. Zündorf U10

2

11. Dünnwald U10

2

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 424

Gestern Online: 486

Diesen Monat: 15946

Letzter Monat: 14873

Total: 138369