F-Junioren U9 Ligaspielplan

Mentfield LogisticMarien ApothekeMeyer GmbHZum St. Martin

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 11:00

Zündorf U9

Westhoven U9

07.09.2019 11:45

Buchheim U9

Vingst U9

07.09.2019 12:00

Ostheim U9

Brück U9

07.09.2019 12:00

Rath-Heumar U9

Langel U9

07.09.2019 12:45

Wahn-Grengel U9

Urbach U9

14.09.2019 11:00

Urbach U9

Zündorf U9

14.09.2019 12:15

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

14.09.2019 12:30

Westhoven U9

Ostheim U9

14.09.2019 13:00

Langel U9

Buchheim U9

14.09.2019 13:00

Vingst U9

Kalk Borussia U9

20.09.2019 18:00

Brück U9

Rath-Heumar U9

21.09.2019 10:00

Zündorf U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

21.09.2019 11:45

Buchheim U9

Brück U9

21.09.2019 12:00

Ostheim U9

Rath-Heumar U9

21.09.2019 12:30

Westhoven U9

Urbach U9

21.09.2019 12:30

Kalk Borussia U9

Langel U9

21.09.2019 12:45

Wahn-Grengel U9

Vingst U9

28.09.2019 11:00

Urbach U9

Ostheim U9

28.09.2019 11:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Westhoven U9

28.09.2019 12:00

Brück U9

Kalk Borussia U9

28.09.2019 12:30

Rath-Heumar U9

Buchheim U9

28.09.2019 12:30

Vingst U9

Zündorf U9

28.09.2019 13:00

Langel U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

03.10.2019 10:00

Kalk Borussia U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

05.10.2019 11:00

Zündorf U9

Langel U9

05.10.2019 11:00

Urbach U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

05.10.2019 11:45

Kalk Borussia U9

Rath-Heumar U9

05.10.2019 12:00

Ostheim U9

Buchheim U9

05.10.2019 12:30

Westhoven U9

Vingst U9

05.10.2019 12:45

Wahn-Grengel U9

Brück U9

02.11.2019 12:15

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Ostheim U9

02.11.2019 12:30

Rath-Heumar U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

02.11.2019 12:30

Vingst U9

Urbach U9

02.11.2019 13:00

Langel U9

Westhoven U9

09.11.2019 11:00

Urbach U9

Langel U9

09.11.2019 11:00

Zündorf U9

Rath-Heumar U9

09.11.2019 11:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Vingst U9

09.11.2019 12:00

Ostheim U9

Kalk Borussia U9

09.11.2019 12:30

Wahn-Grengel U9

Buchheim U9

09.11.2019 12:30

Westhoven U9

Brück U9

16.11.2019 11:45

Kalk Borussia U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

16.11.2019 11:45

Buchheim U9

Zündorf U9

16.11.2019 12:00

Brück U9

Urbach U9

16.11.2019 12:30

Langel U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

16.11.2019 12:30

Vingst U9

Ostheim U9

16.11.2019 12:30

Rath-Heumar U9

Westhoven U9

28.11.2019 17:30

Ostheim U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

30.11.2019 11:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Brück U9

30.11.2019 11:00

Urbach U9

Rath-Heumar U9

30.11.2019 11:00

Zündorf U9

Kalk Borussia U9

30.11.2019 12:30

Westhoven U9

Buchheim U9

30.11.2019 13:00

Vingst U9

Langel U9

07.12.2019 12:00

Ostheim U9

Langel U9

07.12.2019 12:30

Kalk Borussia U9

Westhoven U9

07.12.2019 12:45

Wahn-Grengel U9

Zündorf U9

14.12.2019 11:00

Urbach U9

Kalk Borussia U9

14.12.2019 11:00

Zündorf U9

Ostheim U9

14.12.2019 12:30

Westhoven U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

14.12.2019 13:00

Vingst U9

Rath-Heumar U9

18.01.2020 11:15

Brück U9

Vingst U9

18.01.2020 11:45

Buchheim U9

Urbach U9

18.01.2020 12:30

Rath-Heumar U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

25.01.2020 11:15

Brück U9

Zündorf U9

25.01.2020 11:45

Buchheim U9

Kalk Borussia U9

27.01.2020 17:30

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Buchheim U9

01.02.2020 12:00

Brück U9

Langel U9

15.02.2020 11:00

Urbach U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

15.02.2020 11:15

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Kalk Borussia U9

15.02.2020 12:00

Brück U9

Ostheim U9

15.02.2020 12:30

Westhoven U9

Zündorf U9

15.02.2020 12:30

Vingst U9

Buchheim U9

15.02.2020 13:00

Langel U9

Rath-Heumar U9

29.02.2020 11:00

Zündorf U9

Urbach U9

29.02.2020 11:45

Buchheim U9

Langel U9

29.02.2020 12:00

Rath-Heumar U9

Brück U9

29.02.2020 12:00

Ostheim U9

Westhoven U9

29.02.2020 12:30

Kalk Borussia U9

Vingst U9

29.02.2020 12:45

Wahn-Grengel U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

07.03.2020 11:00

Urbach U9

Westhoven U9

07.03.2020 12:00

Brück U9

Buchheim U9

07.03.2020 12:15

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Zündorf U9

07.03.2020 12:30

Vingst U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

07.03.2020 12:30

Rath-Heumar U9

Ostheim U9

07.03.2020 13:00

Langel U9

Kalk Borussia U9

14.03.2020 11:00

Zündorf U9

Vingst U9

14.03.2020 11:45

Buchheim U9

Rath-Heumar U9

14.03.2020 12:00

Ostheim U9

Urbach U9

14.03.2020 12:30

Kalk Borussia U9

Brück U9

14.03.2020 12:30

Westhoven U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

14.03.2020 12:45

Wahn-Grengel U9

Langel U9

21.03.2020 11:15

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Urbach U9

21.03.2020 11:45

Buchheim U9

Ostheim U9

21.03.2020 12:00

Brück U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

21.03.2020 12:30

Rath-Heumar U9

Kalk Borussia U9

21.03.2020 12:30

Vingst U9

Westhoven U9

21.03.2020 13:00

Langel U9

Zündorf U9

28.03.2020 11:00

Urbach U9

Vingst U9

28.03.2020 11:00

Zündorf U9

Brück U9

28.03.2020 11:45

Kalk Borussia U9

Buchheim U9

28.03.2020 12:00

Ostheim U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

28.03.2020 12:30

Westhoven U9

Langel U9

28.03.2020 12:45

Wahn-Grengel U9

Rath-Heumar U9

25.04.2020 11:45

Buchheim U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

25.04.2020 12:00

Brück U9

Westhoven U9

25.04.2020 12:30

Kalk Borussia U9

Ostheim U9

25.04.2020 12:30

Vingst U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

25.04.2020 12:30

Rath-Heumar U9

Zündorf U9

25.04.2020 13:00

Langel U9

Urbach U9

02.05.2020 11:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Langel U9

02.05.2020 11:00

Zündorf U9

Buchheim U9

02.05.2020 11:00

Urbach U9

Brück U9

02.05.2020 12:00

Ostheim U9

Vingst U9

02.05.2020 12:30

Westhoven U9

Rath-Heumar U9

02.05.2020 12:45

Wahn-Grengel U9

Kalk Borussia U9

09.05.2020 10:00

Brück U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

09.05.2020 11:45

Buchheim U9

Westhoven U9

09.05.2020 12:30

Rath-Heumar U9

Urbach U9

09.05.2020 12:30

Kalk Borussia U9

Zündorf U9

09.05.2020 12:45

Wahn-Grengel U9

Ostheim U9

09.05.2020 13:00

Langel U9

Vingst U9

16.05.2020 11:00

Urbach U9

Buchheim U9

16.05.2020 11:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Rath-Heumar U9

16.05.2020 11:00

Zündorf U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

16.05.2020 12:30

Westhoven U9

Kalk Borussia U9

16.05.2020 13:00

Langel U9

Ostheim U9

16.05.2020 13:00

Vingst U9

Brück U9

23.05.2020 11:45

Buchheim U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

23.05.2020 12:00

Ostheim U9

Zündorf U9

23.05.2020 12:30

Langel U9

Brück U9

23.05.2020 12:30

Rath-Heumar U9

Vingst U9

23.05.2020 12:30

Kalk Borussia U9

Urbach U9

23.05.2020 12:45

Wahn-Grengel U9

Westhoven U9

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

25.01.2020 11:15

Brück U9

Zündorf U9

Letztes Spiel

14.12.2019 11:00

Zündorf U9

Ostheim U9

Tabelle

1. Urbach U9

0

2. Zündorf U9

0

3. Ostheim U9

0

4. Wahn-Grengel U9

0

5. Westhoven U9

0

6. Kalk Borussia U9

0

7. Buchheim U9

0

8. Brück U9

0

9. Vingst U9

0

10. Rath-Heumar U9

0

11. Langel U9

0

12. Gremberg-Humboldt U9

0

So spielt die Liga

07.12.2019 12:30

Kalk Borussia U9

Westhoven U9

07.12.2019 12:45

Wahn-Grengel U9

Zündorf U9

14.12.2019 11:00

Zündorf U9

Ostheim U9

14.12.2019 11:00

Urbach U9

Kalk Borussia U9

14.12.2019 12:30

Westhoven U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

14.12.2019 13:00

Vingst U9

Rath-Heumar U9

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 126

Gestern Online: 235

Diesen Monat: 4634

Letzter Monat: 9388

Total: 19797