F-Junioren U8 Ligaspielplan

Marien ApothekeMentfield LogisticMeyer GmbH

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 10:00

Kalk Borussia U8

Union Köln U8

07.09.2019 11:00

Zündorf U8

Westhoven U8

07.09.2019 12:00

Rath-Heumar U8

Langel U8

07.09.2019 12:30

Wahn-Grengel U8

Urbach U8

07.09.2019 12:30

Gremberghoven U8

Poll U8

07.09.2019 12:45

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

Vingst U8

14.09.2019 11:00

Urbach U8

Zündorf U8

14.09.2019 11:00

Union Köln U8

Wahn-Grengel U8

14.09.2019 12:00

Vingst U8

Kalk Borussia U8

14.09.2019 12:30

Westhoven U8

Gremberghoven U8

14.09.2019 12:30

Langel U8

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

16.09.2019 18:00

Poll U8

Rath-Heumar U8

19.09.2019 17:45

Wahn-Grengel U8

Vingst U8

21.09.2019 10:00

Kalk Borussia U8

Langel U8

21.09.2019 11:00

Zündorf U8

Union Köln U8

21.09.2019 11:30

Westhoven U8

Urbach U8

21.09.2019 12:30

Gremberghoven U8

Rath-Heumar U8

21.09.2019 12:45

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

Poll U8

28.09.2019 11:00

Union Köln U8

Westhoven U8

28.09.2019 12:00

Vingst U8

Zündorf U8

28.09.2019 12:30

Rath-Heumar U8

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

28.09.2019 12:30

Poll U8

Kalk Borussia U8

28.09.2019 14:00

Langel U8

Wahn-Grengel U8

02.10.2019 18:15

Urbach U8

Gremberghoven U8

05.10.2019 11:00

Zündorf U8

Langel U8

05.10.2019 11:00

Urbach U8

Union Köln U8

05.10.2019 11:00

Kalk Borussia U8

Rath-Heumar U8

05.10.2019 11:30

Westhoven U8

Vingst U8

05.10.2019 12:30

Gremberghoven U8

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

10.10.2019 17:45

Wahn-Grengel U8

Poll U8

02.11.2019 11:30

Poll U8

Zündorf U8

02.11.2019 12:00

Vingst U8

Urbach U8

02.11.2019 12:30

Rath-Heumar U8

Wahn-Grengel U8

02.11.2019 12:45

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

Kalk Borussia U8

04.11.2019 17:00

Westhoven U8

Langel U8

09.11.2019 11:00

Zündorf U8

Rath-Heumar U8

09.11.2019 11:00

Urbach U8

Langel U8

09.11.2019 11:00

Union Köln U8

Vingst U8

09.11.2019 12:30

Westhoven U8

Poll U8

09.11.2019 12:30

Wahn-Grengel U8

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

09.11.2019 12:30

Gremberghoven U8

Kalk Borussia U8

16.11.2019 11:00

Poll U8

Urbach U8

16.11.2019 11:00

Kalk Borussia U8

Wahn-Grengel U8

16.11.2019 12:00

Vingst U8

Gremberghoven U8

16.11.2019 12:00

Langel U8

Union Köln U8

16.11.2019 12:30

Rath-Heumar U8

Westhoven U8

16.11.2019 12:45

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

Zündorf U8

30.11.2019 11:00

Zündorf U8

Kalk Borussia U8

30.11.2019 11:00

Urbach U8

Rath-Heumar U8

30.11.2019 11:00

Union Köln U8

Poll U8

30.11.2019 12:00

Vingst U8

Langel U8

30.11.2019 12:30

Westhoven U8

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

30.11.2019 12:30

Gremberghoven U8

Wahn-Grengel U8

04.12.2019 17:30

Union Köln U8

Gremberghoven U8

07.12.2019 10:00

Kalk Borussia U8

Westhoven U8

07.12.2019 11:30

Poll U8

Vingst U8

07.12.2019 12:30

Wahn-Grengel U8

Zündorf U8

07.12.2019 12:30

Gremberghoven U8

Langel U8

07.12.2019 12:45

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

Urbach U8

14.12.2019 11:00

Zündorf U8

Gremberghoven U8

14.12.2019 11:00

Union Köln U8

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

14.12.2019 12:00

Vingst U8

Rath-Heumar U8

14.12.2019 12:30

Poll U8

Langel U8

14.12.2019 12:30

Westhoven U8

Wahn-Grengel U8

15.02.2020 11:00

Urbach U8

Wahn-Grengel U8

15.02.2020 11:30

Westhoven U8

Zündorf U8

15.02.2020 12:00

Langel U8

Rath-Heumar U8

15.02.2020 12:30

Poll U8

Gremberghoven U8

15.02.2020 13:00

Vingst U8

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

19.02.2020 18:00

Union Köln U8

Kalk Borussia U8

29.02.2020 10:00

Kalk Borussia U8

Vingst U8

29.02.2020 11:00

Zündorf U8

Urbach U8

29.02.2020 12:00

Rath-Heumar U8

Poll U8

29.02.2020 12:30

Wahn-Grengel U8

Union Köln U8

29.02.2020 12:30

Westhoven U8

Gremberghoven U8

29.02.2020 12:45

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

Langel U8

02.03.2020 18:00

Rath-Heumar U8

Union Köln U8

07.03.2020 11:00

Urbach U8

Westhoven U8

07.03.2020 11:00

Union Köln U8

Zündorf U8

07.03.2020 12:00

Vingst U8

Wahn-Grengel U8

07.03.2020 12:00

Langel U8

Kalk Borussia U8

07.03.2020 12:30

Rath-Heumar U8

Gremberghoven U8

07.03.2020 12:30

Poll U8

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

09.03.2020 18:00

Urbach U8

Kalk Borussia U8

14.03.2020 10:00

Kalk Borussia U8

Poll U8

14.03.2020 11:00

Zündorf U8

Vingst U8

14.03.2020 11:30

Westhoven U8

Union Köln U8

14.03.2020 12:30

Wahn-Grengel U8

Langel U8

14.03.2020 12:30

Gremberghoven U8

Urbach U8

14.03.2020 12:45

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

Rath-Heumar U8

21.03.2020 11:00

Union Köln U8

Urbach U8

21.03.2020 11:30

Poll U8

Wahn-Grengel U8

21.03.2020 12:00

Vingst U8

Westhoven U8

21.03.2020 12:00

Langel U8

Zündorf U8

21.03.2020 12:30

Rath-Heumar U8

Kalk Borussia U8

21.03.2020 12:45

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

Gremberghoven U8

28.03.2020 11:00

Urbach U8

Vingst U8

28.03.2020 11:00

Kalk Borussia U8

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

28.03.2020 11:00

Zündorf U8

Poll U8

28.03.2020 11:30

Westhoven U8

Langel U8

28.03.2020 12:30

Gremberghoven U8

Union Köln U8

28.03.2020 12:30

Wahn-Grengel U8

Rath-Heumar U8

25.04.2020 10:00

Kalk Borussia U8

Gremberghoven U8

25.04.2020 11:30

Poll U8

Westhoven U8

25.04.2020 12:00

Vingst U8

Union Köln U8

25.04.2020 12:00

Langel U8

Urbach U8

25.04.2020 12:30

Rath-Heumar U8

Zündorf U8

25.04.2020 12:45

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

Wahn-Grengel U8

02.05.2020 11:00

Union Köln U8

Langel U8

02.05.2020 11:00

Zündorf U8

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

02.05.2020 11:00

Urbach U8

Poll U8

02.05.2020 11:30

Westhoven U8

Rath-Heumar U8

02.05.2020 12:30

Gremberghoven U8

Vingst U8

02.05.2020 12:30

Wahn-Grengel U8

Kalk Borussia U8

09.05.2020 10:00

Kalk Borussia U8

Zündorf U8

09.05.2020 11:30

Poll U8

Union Köln U8

09.05.2020 12:00

Langel U8

Vingst U8

09.05.2020 12:30

Rath-Heumar U8

Urbach U8

09.05.2020 12:30

Wahn-Grengel U8

Gremberghoven U8

09.05.2020 12:45

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

Westhoven U8

16.05.2020 11:00

Zündorf U8

Wahn-Grengel U8

16.05.2020 11:00

Urbach U8

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

16.05.2020 11:00

Union Köln U8

Rath-Heumar U8

16.05.2020 11:30

Westhoven U8

Kalk Borussia U8

16.05.2020 12:00

Langel U8

Gremberghoven U8

16.05.2020 12:00

Vingst U8

Poll U8

23.05.2020 10:00

Kalk Borussia U8

Urbach U8

23.05.2020 12:30

Langel U8

Poll U8

23.05.2020 12:30

Rath-Heumar U8

Vingst U8

23.05.2020 12:30

Wahn-Grengel U8

Westhoven U8

23.05.2020 12:30

Gremberghoven U8

Zündorf U8

23.05.2020 12:45

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

Union Köln U8

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

25.04.2020 12:30

Rath-Heumar U8

Zündorf U8

Letztes Spiel

28.03.2020 11:00

Zündorf U8

Poll U8

Tabelle

1. Union Köln U8

0

2. Zündorf U8

0

3. Urbach U8

0

4. Westhoven U8

0

5. Gremberghoven U8

0

6. Wahn-Grengel U8

0

7. Kalk Borussia U8

0

8. Poll U8

0

9. Fühlingen U8 o.W.

0

10. Rath-Heumar U8

0

11. Langel U8

0

12. Vingst U8

0

So spielt die Liga

28.03.2020 11:00

Zündorf U8

Poll U8

28.03.2020 11:00

Kalk Borussia U8

Fühlingen U8 o.W.

28.03.2020 11:00

Urbach U8

Vingst U8

28.03.2020 11:30

Westhoven U8

Langel U8

28.03.2020 12:30

Wahn-Grengel U8

Rath-Heumar U8

28.03.2020 12:30

Gremberghoven U8

Union Köln U8

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 316

Gestern Online: 384

Diesen Monat: 2185

Letzter Monat: 14140

Total: 63988