Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Elektro BiergansMarien ApothekeEdeka HeinMentfield Logistic

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 13:15

Hitdorf

Poll II

18:1

05.09.2020 15:00

Vingst 05

Alkenrath II

17:0

05.09.2020 15:45

Türk Genc

Urbach II

0:2

05.09.2020 16:45

Stammheim

Brück

0:1

06.09.2020 11:00

Löwe

Holweide II

1:3

06.09.2020 12:45

Porz II

Zündorf

3:1

06.09.2020 13:00

Wahn-Grengel

Union Köln

2:5

12.09.2020 15:00

Union Köln

Porz II

1:1

12.09.2020 15:00

Zündorf

Hitdorf

1:6

12.09.2020 15:00

Holweide II

Türk Genc

4:0

12.09.2020 15:30

Mülheim Germania

Löwe

7:3

13.09.2020 12:00

Alkenrath II

Wahn-Grengel

1:9

19.09.2020 15:00

Vingst 05

Wahn-Grengel

9:4

19.09.2020 15:00

Hitdorf

Union Köln

11:0

19.09.2020 15:45

Türk Genc

Mülheim Germania

1:4

19.09.2020 16:45

Stammheim

Holweide II

1:2

20.09.2020 11:00

Löwe

Poll II

2:1

20.09.2020 12:45

Porz II

Alkenrath II

8:1

22.09.2020 18:00

Brück

Vingst 05

1:2

26.09.2020 13:00

Urbach II

Vingst 05

3:2

26.09.2020 13:00

Poll II

Türk Genc

1:3

26.09.2020 15:00

Zündorf

Löwe

7:1

26.09.2020 15:00

Holweide II

Brück

3:1

26.09.2020 15:30

Mülheim Germania

Stammheim

2:2

27.09.2020 11:00

Wahn-Grengel

Porz II

3:5

27.09.2020 12:00

Alkenrath II

Hitdorf

0:18

28.09.2020 19:30

Wahn-Grengel

Holweide II

0:5

28.09.2020 19:30

Hitdorf

Brück

2:0

28.09.2020 19:30

Alkenrath II

Mülheim Germania

1:6

28.09.2020 19:30

Union Köln

Poll II

3:1

29.09.2020 19:30

Porz II

Urbach II

1:2

30.09.2020 18:30

Löwe

Türk Genc

1:1

30.09.2020 19:30

Vingst 05

Zündorf

1:2

03.10.2020 13:00

Urbach II

Holweide II

1:2

03.10.2020 13:15

Hitdorf

Wahn-Grengel

20:0

03.10.2020 13:30

Brück

Mülheim Germania

3:2

03.10.2020 15:00

Stammheim

Poll II

1:0

03.10.2020 15:00

Vingst 05

Porz II

4:2

03.10.2020 15:45

Türk Genc

Zündorf

3:1

04.10.2020 11:00

Löwe

Union Köln

1:5

10.10.2020 15:00

Löwe

Brück

1:5

10.10.2020 15:00

Alkenrath II

Zündorf

2:3

10.10.2020 15:00

Wahn-Grengel

Poll II

3:3

10.10.2020 15:30

Vingst 05

Union Köln

6:4

10.10.2020 15:30

Hitdorf

Holweide II

9:0

10.10.2020 15:45

Türk Genc

Stammheim

0:0

24.10.2020 12:30

Urbach II

Hitdorf

3:1

24.10.2020 13:00

Poll II

Alkenrath II

11:0

24.10.2020 15:00

Holweide II

Porz II

4:2

24.10.2020 15:00

Zündorf

Union Köln

0:4

24.10.2020 15:30

Stammheim

Löwe

4:2

24.10.2020 15:45

Türk Genc

Vingst 05

1:3

16.01.2021 13:00

Brück

Hitdorf

16.01.2021 13:00

Urbach II

Porz II

16.01.2021 13:00

Poll II

Union Köln

16.01.2021 15:00

Zündorf

Vingst 05

16.01.2021 15:00

Holweide II

Wahn-Grengel

16.01.2021 15:30

Mülheim Germania

Alkenrath II

16.01.2021 15:45

Türk Genc

Löwe

23.01.2021 13:15

Hitdorf

Urbach II

23.01.2021 15:00

Vingst 05

Türk Genc

23.01.2021 15:00

Union Köln

Zündorf

24.01.2021 11:00

Wahn-Grengel

Mülheim Germania

24.01.2021 11:00

Löwe

Stammheim

24.01.2021 11:15

Porz II

Holweide II

24.01.2021 12:00

Alkenrath II

Poll II

30.01.2021 13:00

Poll II

Wahn-Grengel

30.01.2021 13:00

Brück

Löwe

30.01.2021 15:00

Union Köln

Vingst 05

30.01.2021 15:00

Holweide II

Hitdorf

30.01.2021 15:00

Zündorf

Alkenrath II

30.01.2021 15:00

Stammheim

Türk Genc

30.01.2021 15:30

Mülheim Germania

Porz II

06.02.2021 13:15

Hitdorf

Mülheim Germania

06.02.2021 15:00

Vingst 05

Stammheim

06.02.2021 15:45

Türk Genc

Brück

07.02.2021 11:00

Löwe

Urbach II

07.02.2021 11:00

Wahn-Grengel

Zündorf

07.02.2021 11:15

Porz II

Poll II

07.02.2021 12:00

Alkenrath II

Union Köln

20.02.2021 13:00

Brück

Stammheim

20.02.2021 13:00

Urbach II

Türk Genc

20.02.2021 15:00

Poll II

Hitdorf

20.02.2021 15:00

Zündorf

Porz II

20.02.2021 15:00

Union Köln

Wahn-Grengel

20.02.2021 15:00

Holweide II

Löwe

21.02.2021 12:00

Alkenrath II

Vingst 05

27.02.2021 13:15

Hitdorf

Zündorf

27.02.2021 15:00

Stammheim

Urbach II

27.02.2021 15:00

Vingst 05

Brück

27.02.2021 15:45

Türk Genc

Holweide II

28.02.2021 11:00

Wahn-Grengel

Alkenrath II

28.02.2021 11:00

Löwe

Mülheim Germania

28.02.2021 12:45

Porz II

Union Köln

06.03.2021 13:00

Urbach II

Brück

06.03.2021 13:00

Poll II

Löwe

06.03.2021 15:00

Union Köln

Hitdorf

06.03.2021 15:00

Holweide II

Stammheim

06.03.2021 15:30

Mülheim Germania

Türk Genc

07.03.2021 12:00

Alkenrath II

Porz II

07.03.2021 13:00

Wahn-Grengel

Vingst 05

13.03.2021 13:00

Brück

Holweide II

13.03.2021 13:15

Hitdorf

Alkenrath II

13.03.2021 14:30

Porz II

Wahn-Grengel

13.03.2021 15:00

Stammheim

Mülheim Germania

13.03.2021 15:00

Vingst 05

Urbach II

13.03.2021 15:45

Türk Genc

Poll II

14.03.2021 11:00

Löwe

Zündorf

20.03.2021 13:00

Poll II

Stammheim

20.03.2021 14:30

Porz II

Vingst 05

20.03.2021 15:00

Holweide II

Urbach II

20.03.2021 15:00

Zündorf

Türk Genc

20.03.2021 15:00

Union Köln

Löwe

20.03.2021 15:30

Mülheim Germania

Brück

21.03.2021 13:00

Wahn-Grengel

Hitdorf

17.04.2021 13:00

Urbach II

Mülheim Germania

17.04.2021 13:30

Brück

Poll II

17.04.2021 15:00

Vingst 05

Holweide II

17.04.2021 15:00

Hitdorf

Porz II

17.04.2021 15:00

Stammheim

Zündorf

17.04.2021 15:45

Türk Genc

Union Köln

18.04.2021 11:00

Löwe

Alkenrath II

24.04.2021 13:00

Poll II

Urbach II

24.04.2021 13:15

Hitdorf

Vingst 05

24.04.2021 15:00

Zündorf

Brück

24.04.2021 15:00

Union Köln

Stammheim

24.04.2021 15:30

Mülheim Germania

Holweide II

25.04.2021 11:00

Wahn-Grengel

Löwe

25.04.2021 12:00

Alkenrath II

Türk Genc

01.05.2021 13:00

Brück

Union Köln

01.05.2021 13:00

Urbach II

Zündorf

01.05.2021 15:00

Holweide II

Poll II

01.05.2021 15:00

Vingst 05

Mülheim Germania

01.05.2021 15:00

Stammheim

Alkenrath II

01.05.2021 15:45

Türk Genc

Wahn-Grengel

02.05.2021 11:00

Löwe

Porz II

08.05.2021 13:00

Poll II

Mülheim Germania

08.05.2021 14:30

Porz II

Türk Genc

08.05.2021 15:00

Union Köln

Urbach II

08.05.2021 15:00

Hitdorf

Löwe

08.05.2021 15:45

Zündorf

Holweide II

09.05.2021 12:00

Alkenrath II

Brück

09.05.2021 13:00

Wahn-Grengel

Stammheim

15.05.2021 13:00

Urbach II

Alkenrath II

15.05.2021 13:00

Brück

Wahn-Grengel

15.05.2021 15:00

Holweide II

Union Köln

15.05.2021 15:00

Stammheim

Porz II

15.05.2021 15:00

Poll II

Vingst 05

15.05.2021 15:30

Mülheim Germania

Zündorf

15.05.2021 15:45

Türk Genc

Hitdorf

29.05.2021 13:15

Hitdorf

Stammheim

29.05.2021 14:30

Porz II

Brück

29.05.2021 15:00

Union Köln

Mülheim Germania

29.05.2021 15:00

Vingst 05

Löwe

29.05.2021 15:45

Zündorf

Poll II

30.05.2021 11:00

Wahn-Grengel

Urbach II

30.05.2021 12:00

Alkenrath II

Holweide II

Termin offen

Porz II

Hitdorf

Termin offen

Urbach II

Stammheim

Termin offen

Löwe

Wahn-Grengel

Termin offen

Türk Genc

Alkenrath II

Termin offen

Stammheim

Union Köln

Termin offen

Vingst 05

Hitdorf

Termin offen

Holweide II

Mülheim Germania

Termin offen

Türk Genc

Porz II

Termin offen

Porz II

Löwe

Termin offen

Poll II

Zündorf

Termin offen

Alkenrath II

Urbach II

Termin offen

Porz II

Stammheim

Termin offen

Wahn-Grengel

Brück

Termin offen

Urbach II

Wahn-Grengel

Termin offen

Brück

Porz II

Termin offen

Wahn-Grengel

Türk Genc

Termin offen

Poll II

Holweide II

Termin offen

Porz II

Mülheim Germania

Termin offen

Urbach II

Poll II

Termin offen

Brück

Zündorf

Termin offen

Holweide II

Alkenrath II

Termin offen

Zündorf

Mülheim Germania

Termin offen

Löwe

Vingst 05

Termin offen

Mülheim Germania

Union Köln

Termin offen

Stammheim

Hitdorf

Termin offen

Mülheim Germania

Poll II

Termin offen

Brück

Urbach II

Termin offen

Stammheim

Wahn-Grengel

Termin offen

Holweide II

Zündorf

Termin offen

Brück

Alkenrath II

Termin offen

Urbach II

Union Köln

Termin offen

Mülheim Germania

Urbach II

Termin offen

Union Köln

Alkenrath II

Termin offen

Stammheim

Vingst 05

Termin offen

Zündorf

Wahn-Grengel

Termin offen

Mülheim Germania

Hitdorf

Termin offen

Brück

Türk Genc

Termin offen

Poll II

Porz II

Termin offen

Urbach II

Löwe

Termin offen

Mülheim Germania

Wahn-Grengel

Termin offen

Mülheim Germania

Vingst 05

Termin offen

Zündorf

Urbach II

Termin offen

Union Köln

Brück

Termin offen

Alkenrath II

Stammheim

Termin offen

Vingst 05

Poll II

Termin offen

Hitdorf

Türk Genc

Termin offen

Union Köln

Holweide II

Termin offen

Löwe

Hitdorf

Termin offen

Alkenrath II

Löwe

Termin offen

Holweide II

Vingst 05

Termin offen

Zündorf

Stammheim

Termin offen

Union Köln

Türk Genc

Termin offen

Poll II

Brück

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

Jupp-Röhrig-Sportanlage

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

Jupp-Röhrig-Sportanlage

Nächstes Spiel

16.01.2021 15:00

Zündorf

Vingst 05

Letztes Spiel

24.10.2020 15:00

Zündorf

0

Union Köln

4

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. Hitdorf

21

2. Holweide II

21

3. Vingst 05

18

4. Union Köln

13

5. Urbach II

12

6. Mülheim Germania

10

7. Porz II

10

8. Brück

9

9. Zündorf

9

10. Stammheim

8

11. Türk Genc

8

12. Poll II

4

13. Wahn-Grengel

4

14. Löwe

4

15. Alkenrath II

0

Login

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 134

Gestern Online: 322

Diesen Monat: 836

Letzter Monat: 10716

Total: 165174