Herren I Teamspielplan

Friseur AlexandraMarien ApothekeElektro BiergansMeyer GmbH

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 15:00

Zündorf I

Türk Genc I

3:1

01.09.2019 15:00

Rheindörfer Nord I

Zündorf I

1:3

08.09.2019 15:00

Zündorf I

Hitdorf I

6:0

15.09.2019 15:00

Schwarz-Weiß I

Zündorf I

4:4

22.09.2019 15:00

Zündorf I

Rondorf I

4:1

29.09.2019 13:00

Schlebusch II

Zündorf I

1:1

06.10.2019 15:00

Zündorf I

Südwest I

4:2

13.10.2019 13:00

Pesch II

Zündorf I

3:5

20.10.2019 15:00

Zündorf I

Deutz 05 II

5:1

27.10.2019 15:00

Kalk Borussia I

Zündorf I

2:4

03.11.2019 14:30

Zündorf I

Holweide I

1:2

10.11.2019 12:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

Zündorf I

0:1

17.11.2019 14:45

Zündorf I

Bergfried Leverkusen I

6:0

01.12.2019 15:00

DSK Köln I

Zündorf I

3:1

08.12.2019 14:30

Zündorf I

Prometheus I

2:0

01.03.2020 15:00

Türk Genc I

Zündorf I

1:3

08.03.2020 15:00

Zündorf I

Rheindörfer Nord I

6:1

Termin offen

Holweide I

Zündorf I

Termin offen

Prometheus I

Zündorf I

Termin offen

Zündorf I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

Termin offen

Hitdorf I

Zündorf I

Termin offen

Zündorf I

Schwarz-Weiß I

Termin offen

Zündorf I

Schlebusch II

Termin offen

Südwest I

Zündorf I

Termin offen

Zündorf I

DSK Köln I

Termin offen

Zündorf I

Pesch II

Termin offen

Deutz 05 II

Zündorf I

Termin offen

Zündorf I

Kalk Borussia I

Termin offen

Rondorf I

Zündorf I

Termin offen

Bergfried Leverkusen I

Zündorf I

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

Holweide I

Zündorf I

Letztes Spiel

08.03.2020 15:00

Zündorf I

6

Rheindörfer Nord I

1

Tabelle

1. Zündorf I

41

2. Hitdorf I

36

3. Rheindörfer Nord I

34

4. DSK Köln I

30

5. Holweide I

29

6. Südwest I

28

7. Deutz 05 II

27

8. Pesch II

24

9. Bergfried Leverkus.

22

10. Türk Genc I

21

11. Lindenthal-Hohenli.

20

12. Kalk Borussia I

19

13. Rondorf I

18

14. Schlebusch II

17

15. Schwarz-Weiß I

15

16. Prometheus I

2

So spielt die Liga

08.03.2020 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

3

Rondorf I

1

08.03.2020 13:00

Deutz 05 II

2

Pesch II

3

08.03.2020 15:00

Kalk Borussia I

5

Südwest I

3

08.03.2020 15:00

Zündorf I

6

Rheindörfer Nord I

1

08.03.2020 15:00

Prometheus I

Türk Genc I

08.03.2020 15:30

DSK Köln I

4

Hitdorf I

2

08.03.2020 15:30

Bergfried Leverkusen I

3

Schwarz-Weiß I

3

08.03.2020 15:30

Holweide I

2

Schlebusch II

0

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 366

Gestern Online: 371

Diesen Monat: 737

Letzter Monat: 9860

Total: 94850