Herren I Teamspielplan

Marien ApothekeMeyer GmbHFriseur Alexandra

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 15:00

Zündorf I

Türk Genc I

3:1

01.09.2019 15:00

Rheindörfer Nord I

Zündorf I

1:3

08.09.2019 15:00

Zündorf I

Hitdorf I

6:0

15.09.2019 15:00

Schwarz-Weiß I

Zündorf I

4:4

22.09.2019 15:00

Zündorf I

Rondorf I

4:1

29.09.2019 13:00

Schlebusch II

Zündorf I

1:1

06.10.2019 15:00

Zündorf I

Südwest I

4:2

13.10.2019 13:00

Pesch II

Zündorf I

3:5

20.10.2019 15:00

Zündorf I

Deutz 05 II

5:1

27.10.2019 15:00

Kalk Borussia I

Zündorf I

2:4

03.11.2019 14:30

Zündorf I

Holweide I

1:2

10.11.2019 12:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

Zündorf I

0:1

17.11.2019 14:45

Zündorf I

Bergfried Leverkusen I

6:0

01.12.2019 15:00

DSK Köln I

Zündorf I

3:1

08.12.2019 14:30

Zündorf I

Prometheus I

2:0

01.03.2020 15:00

Türk Genc I

Zündorf I

1:3

08.03.2020 15:00

Zündorf I

Rheindörfer Nord I

6:1

15.03.2020 15:15

Hitdorf I

Zündorf I

22.03.2020 15:00

Zündorf I

Schwarz-Weiß I

29.03.2020 15:15

Rondorf I

Zündorf I

05.04.2020 15:00

Zündorf I

Schlebusch II

19.04.2020 15:00

Südwest I

Zündorf I

26.04.2020 15:00

Zündorf I

Pesch II

03.05.2020 13:00

Deutz 05 II

Zündorf I

10.05.2020 15:00

Zündorf I

Kalk Borussia I

17.05.2020 15:30

Holweide I

Zündorf I

24.05.2020 15:00

Zündorf I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

01.06.2020 15:30

Bergfried Leverkusen I

Zündorf I

07.06.2020 15:00

Zündorf I

DSK Köln I

14.06.2020 15:00

Prometheus I

Zündorf I

Nächstes Spiel

19.04.2020 15:00

Südwest I

Zündorf I

Letztes Spiel

05.04.2020 15:00

Zündorf I

Schlebusch II

Tabelle

1. Zündorf I

41

2. Hitdorf I

36

3. Rheindörfer Nord I

34

4. DSK Köln I

30

5. Holweide I

29

6. Südwest I

28

7. Deutz 05 II

27

8. Pesch II

24

9. Bergfried Leverkus.

22

10. Türk Genc I

21

11. Lindenthal-Hohenli.

20

12. Kalk Borussia I

19

13. Rondorf I

18

14. Schlebusch II

17

15. Schwarz-Weiß I

15

16. Prometheus I

2

So spielt die Liga

05.04.2020 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

Deutz 05 II

05.04.2020 15:00

Zündorf I

Schlebusch II

05.04.2020 15:00

Türk Genc I

Rondorf I

05.04.2020 15:00

Rheindörfer Nord I

Schwarz-Weiß I

05.04.2020 15:00

Prometheus I

Hitdorf I

05.04.2020 15:30

Holweide I

Kalk Borussia I

05.04.2020 15:30

DSK Köln I

Südwest I

05.04.2020 15:30

Bergfried Leverkusen I

Pesch II

Jetzt Online: 20

Heute Online: 301

Gestern Online: 384

Diesen Monat: 2170

Letzter Monat: 14140

Total: 63973