Herren III Teamspielplan

Zum St. MartinFriseur AlexandraTheisen-Lamberts

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 17:00

Zündorf III

Zollstock I

1:5

01.09.2019 15:00

Nippes 12 I

Zündorf III

4:2

08.09.2019 17:00

Zündorf III

Schwarz-Weiß III

0:3

15.09.2019 14:30

Eintracht Köln I

Zündorf III

4:2

22.09.2019 17:00

Zündorf III

Rodenkirchen TV I

1:5

29.09.2019 11:00

Casa Espana III

Zündorf III

3:2

06.10.2019 17:00

Zündorf III

Südwest II

2:5

13.10.2019 13:00

Poll III zg.

Zündorf III

20.10.2019 17:00

Zündorf III

Westhoven II

5:0

27.10.2019 17:15

Deutz 05 IV

Zündorf III

2:4

03.11.2019 16:30

Zündorf III

Vorwärts Spoho I

1:1

10.11.2019 15:00

Galanolefkos-Hellas I

Zündorf III

5:2

17.11.2019 16:45

Zündorf III

Raderthal I

1:2

01.12.2019 14:30

Agrippina I

Zündorf III

5:0

08.12.2019 16:30

Zündorf III

Fortuna Köln III

1:1

01.03.2020 15:15

Zollstock I

Zündorf III

08.03.2020 17:00

Zündorf III

Nippes 12 I

15.03.2020 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß III

Zündorf III

22.03.2020 17:00

Zündorf III

Eintracht Köln I

29.03.2020 13:00

Rodenkirchen TV I

Zündorf III

05.04.2020 17:00

Zündorf III

Casa Espana III

19.04.2020 13:00

Südwest II

Zündorf III

03.05.2020 12:45

Westhoven II

Zündorf III

10.05.2020 17:00

Zündorf III

Deutz 05 IV

17.05.2020 13:00

Vorwärts Spoho I

Zündorf III

24.05.2020 17:00

Zündorf III

Galanolefkos-Hellas I

01.06.2020 15:00

Raderthal I

Zündorf III

07.06.2020 17:00

Zündorf III

Agrippina I

14.06.2020 15:00

Fortuna Köln III

Zündorf III

Nächstes Spiel

01.03.2020 15:15

Zollstock I

Zündorf III

Letztes Spiel

08.12.2019 16:30

Zündorf III

1

Fortuna Köln III

1

Tabelle

1. Nippes 12 I

37

2. Zollstock I

34

3. Agrippina I

29

4. Vorwärts Spoho I

24

5. Raderthal I

23

6. Südwest II

22

7. Eintracht Köln I

21

8. Schwarz-Weiß III

19

9. Rodenkirchen TV I

18

10. Westhoven II

17

11. Galanolefkos-Hella.

12

12. Casa Espana III

12

13. Deutz 05 IV

10

14. Fortuna Köln III

9

15. Zündorf III

8

16. Poll III zg.

0

So spielt die Liga

01.12.2019 16:30

Nippes 12 I

2

Galanolefkos-Hellas I

1

01.12.2019 17:15

Deutz 05 IV

2

Eintracht Köln I

0

08.12.2019 11:00

Casa Espana III

2

Westhoven II

3

08.12.2019 12:45

Rodenkirchen TV I

2

Deutz 05 IV

0

08.12.2019 12:45

Schwarz-Weiß III

6

Galanolefkos-Hellas I

2

08.12.2019 14:30

Nippes 12 I

2

Raderthal I

1

08.12.2019 14:45

Zollstock I

2

Agrippina I

2

08.12.2019 16:30

Zündorf III

1

Fortuna Köln III

1

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 130

Gestern Online: 235

Diesen Monat: 4638

Letzter Monat: 9388

Total: 19801